2018 U19 DIVISION BROADCAST SCHEDULE

2018 U19 DIVISION BROADCAST SCHEDULE 2018-04-14T20:31:51+00:00
 APRIL 9, 2018
8:15 Pool Play MB3-Magic vs Team Alberta
N/A
9:30 Pool Play BC2-TORL Force vs AB3-Zone 5 GRIT
WATCH ARCHIVE
9:45 Pool Play Team BC vs ON3-Mississauga Mustangs
WATCH ARCHIVE
11:00 Pool Play Team NS vs AB2-St.Albert Mission
WATCH ARCHIVE
11:00 Pool Play Team SK vs ON2-Waterloo Wildfire
WATCH ARCHIVE
11:15 Pool Play Team PEI vs Team QC
WATCH ARCHIVE
12:30 Pool Play MB2-Flames vs ON1-Team Ontario
WATCH ARCHIVE
12:45 Pool Play Team NB vs AB4-Edmonton ELITE
WATCH ARCHIVE
15:30 Pool Play Team AB vs AB3-Zone 5 GRIT
WATCH ARCHIVE
15:30 Pool Play QC2-BLL vs ON3-Mississauga Mustangs
WATCH ARCHIVE
15:45 Pool Play Team BC vs Team NS
WATCH ARCHIVE
15:45 Pool Play MB1-Team Manitoba vs ON2-Waterloo Wildfire
WATCH ARCHIVE
16:15 Pool Play MB3-Magic vs Team PEI
WATCH ARCHIVE
17:15 Pool Play MB2-Flames vs Team NB
WATCH ARCHIVE
17:15 Pool Play ON1-Team Ontario vs AB2-St.Albert Mission
WATCH ARCHIVE
18:45 Pool Play SK1-Team Saskatchewan vs BC2-TORL Force
WATCH ARCHIVE
8:00 Pool Play QC2-BLL vs AB4-Edmonton ELITE
WATCH ARCHIVE
20:00 Pool Play MB1-Team Manitoba vs QC1-Team Quebec
WATCH ARCHIVE
APRIL 10, 2018
8:00 Pool Play NB1-Team New Brunswick vs BC1-Team British Columbia
WATCH ARCHIVE
8:00 Pool Play QC1-Team Quebec vs MB3-Magic
WATCH ARCHIVE
8:15 Pool Play PEI1-Team Prince-Edward-Island vs SK1-Team Saskatchewan
WATCH ARCHIVE
9:30 Pool Play AB2-St.Albert Mission vs QC2-BLL
WATCH ARCHIVE
9:30 Pool Play AB3-Zone 5 GRIT vs MB1-Team Manitoba
WATCH ARCHIVE
11:00 Pool Play ON2-Waterloo Wildfire vs AB1-Team Alberta
WATCH ARCHIVE
11:00 Pool Play ON3-Mississauga Mustangs vs ON1-Team Ontario
WATCH ARCHIVE
12:30 Pool Play QC1-Team Quebec vs BC2-TORL Force
WATCH ARCHIVE
12:45 Pool Play AB4-Edmonton ELITE vs NS1-Team Nova Scotia
WATCH ARCHIVE
14:00 Pool Play AB2-St.Albert Mission vs BC1-Team British Columbia
WATCH ARCHIVE
14:00 Pool Play AB3-Zone 5 GRIT vs SK1-Team Saskatchewan
WATCH ARCHIVE
15:30 Pool Play ON2-Waterloo Wildfire vs MB3-Magic
WATCH ARCHIVE
15:30 Pool Play ON3-Mississauga Mustangs vs MB2-Flames
WATCH ARCHIVE
16:45 Pool Play AB1-Team Alberta vs MB1-Team Manitoba
WATCH ARCHIVE
17:00 Pool Play BC2-TORL Force vs PEI1-Team Prince-Edward-Island
WATCH ARCHIVE
17:00 Pool Play ON1-Team Ontario vs QC2-BLL
WATCH ARCHIVE
17:15 Pool Play NS1-Team Nova Scotia vs NB1-Team New Brunswick
WATCH ARCHIVE
20:30 Pool Play AB4-Edmonton ELITE vs MB2-Flames
WATCH ARCHIVE
APRIL 11, 2018
8:00 Pool Play BC1-Team British Columbia vs AB4-Edmonton ELITE
WATCH ARCHIVE
8:15 Pool Play SK1-Team Saskatchewan vs QC1-Team Quebec
WATCH ARCHIVE
9:30 Pool Play QC2-BLL vs MB2-Flames
WATCH ARCHIVE
9:45 Pool Play MB1-Team Manitoba vs MB3-Magic
WATCH ARCHIVE
11:00 Pool Play AB2-St.Albert Mission vs NB1-Team New Brunswick
WATCH ARCHIVE
11:15 Pool Play AB3-Zone 5 GRIT vs PEI1-Team Prince-Edward-Island
WATCH ARCHIVE
12:30 Pool Play ON3-Mississauga Mustangs vs NS1-Team Nova Scotia
WATCH ARCHIVE
12:45 Pool Play ON2-Waterloo Wildfire vs BC2-TORL Force
WATCH ARCHIVE
14:00 Pool Play ON1-Team Ontario vs BC1-Team British Columbia
WATCH ARCHIVE
14:15 Pool Play AB1-Team Alberta vs SK1-Team Saskatchewan
WATCH ARCHIVE
15:30 Pool Play NB1-Team New Brunswick vs QC2-BLL
WATCH ARCHIVE
15:45 Pool Play PEI1-Team Prince-Edward-Island vs MB1-Team Manitoba
WATCH ARCHIVE
17:00 Pool Play AB2-St.Albert Mission vs ON3-Mississauga Mustangs
WATCH ARCHIVE
17:15 Pool Play AB3-Zone 5 GRIT vs ON2-Waterloo Wildfire
WATCH ARCHIVE
18:30 Pool Play AB4-Edmonton ELITE vs ON1-Team Ontario
WATCH ARCHIVE
18:45 Pool Play NS1-Team Nova Scotia vs MB2-Flames
WATCH ARCHIVE
20:00 Pool Play QC1-Team Quebec vs AB1-Team Alberta
WATCH ARCHIVE
20:15 Pool Play BC2-TORL Force vs MB3-Magic
WATCH ARCHIVE
APRIL 12, 2018
8:00 Pool Play BC1-Team British Columbia vs QC2-BLL
WATCH ARCHIVE
8:00 Pool Play NB1-Team New Brunswick vs ON3-Mississauga Mustangs
WATCH ARCHIVE
8:15 Pool Play MB2-Flames vs ON3-Mississauga Mustangs
WATCH ARCHIVE
8:15 Pool Play NS1-Team Nova Scotia vs ON1-Team Ontario
WATCH ARCHIVE
9:30 Pool Play PEI1-Team Prince-Edward-Island vs ON2-Waterloo Wildfire
WATCH ARCHIVE
9:30 Pool Play SK1-Team Saskatchewan vs MB1-Team Manitoba
WATCH ARCHIVE
9:45 Pool Play BC2-TORL Force vs AB1-Team Alberta
WATCH ARCHIVE
9:45 Pool Play QC1-Team Quebec vs AB3-Zone 5 GRIT
WATCH ARCHIVE
12:30 Pool Play ON3-Mississauga Mustangs vs AB4-Edmonton ELITE
WATCH ARCHIVE
12:45 Pool Play MB2-Flames vs BC1-Team British Columbia
WATCH ARCHIVE
14:00 Pool Play ON1-Team Ontario vs NB1-Team New Brunswick
WATCH ARCHIVE
14:15 Pool Play MB3-Magic vs AB3-Zone 5 GRIT
WATCH ARCHIVE
14:30 Pool Play ON2-Waterloo Wildfire vs QC1-Team Quebec
WATCH ARCHIVE
14:45 Pool Play AB1-Team Alberta vs PEI1-Team Prince-Edward-Island
WATCH ARCHIVE
14:45 Pool Play QC2-BLL vs NS1-Team Nova Scotia
WATCH ARCHIVE
16:00 Pool Play MB1-Team Manitoba vs BC2-TORL Force
WATCH ARCHIVE
18:45 Pool Play AB4-Edmonton ELITE vs AB2-St.Albert Mission
WATCH ARCHIVE
19:45 Pool Play MB3-Magic vs SK1-Team Saskatchewan
WATCH ARCHIVE
APRIL 13, 2018
8:00  QC2-BLL vs NS1-Team Nova Scotia
WATCH ARCHIVE
11:00 ON2-Waterloo Wildfire vs ON1-Team Ontario
WATCH ARCHIVE
11:00 NB1-Team New Brunswick vs MB1-Team Manitoba
WATCH ARCHIVE
11:15 QC2-BLL vs QC1-Team Quebec
WATCH ARCHIVE
11:15 MB3-Magic vs MB2-Flames
WATCH ARCHIVE
12:30 AB4-Edmonton ELITE vs AB1-Team Alberta
WATCH ARCHIVE
12:30 AB3-Zone 5 GRIT vs ON3-Mississauga Mustangs
WATCH ARCHIVE
12:45 NS1-Team Nova Scotia vs BC2-TORL Force
WATCH ARCHIVE
12:45 BC1-Team British Columbia vs SK1-Team Saskatchewan
WATCH ARCHIVE
14:00 SKILLS COMPETITION
WATCH ARCHIVE
16:30 ON2-Waterloo Wildfire vs MB1-Team Manitoba
WATCH ARCHIVE
16:45 QC1-Team Quebec vs MB2-Flames
WATCH ARCHIVE
18:00 AB1-Team Alberta vs ON3-Mississauga Mustangs
WATCH ARCHIVE
18:15 NS1-Team Nova Scotia vs SK1-Team Saskatchewan
WATCH ARCHIVE
APRIL 14, 2018
10:00 Bronze ON2-Waterloo Wildfire vs MB2-Flames
WATCH ARCHIVE
10:45 AB1-Team Alberta vs NS1-Team Nova Scotia
WATCH ARCHIVE
13:30 Gold MB1-Team Manitoba vs QC1-Team Quebec
WATCH ARCHIVE