2018 U16 DIVISION BROADCAST SCHEDULE

2018 U16 DIVISION BROADCAST SCHEDULE2018-05-10T22:14:40+00:00
 APRIL 9, 2018
8:00 Pool Play AB7-Zone 5 Pack vs AB3-Spruce Grove Pursuit
WATCH ARCHIVE
8:00 Pool Play NB1-Team New Brunswick vs ON2-Mississauga Mustangs
WATCH ARCHIVE
8:00 Pool Play SK1-Team Saskatchewan vs AB2-Sherwood Park Power
WATCH ARCHIVE
8:15 Pool Play MB2-Magic vs AB1-Team Alberta
WATCH ARCHIVE
8:15 Pool Play PEI1-Team Prince-Edward-Island vs ON3-Central Whitby Sharks
WATCH ARCHIVE
9:30 Pool Play MB4-Wild vs ON1-Team Ontario
WATCH ARCHIVE
9:30 Pool Play SK2-Regina Stingers vs QC2-BLL
WATCH ARCHIVE
9:45 Pool Play BC1-Team British Columbia vs AB4-Calgary Surge
WATCH ARCHIVE
11:15 Pool Play MB3-Flames vs QC1-Team Quebec
WATCH ARCHIVE
12:30 Pool Play NB1-Team New Brunswick vs AB6-Central Alberta Sting
WATCH ARCHIVE
12:45 Pool Play AB7-Zone 5 Pack vs MB1-Team Manitoba
WATCH ARCHIVE
14:00 Pool Play SK1-Team Saskatchewan vs AB5-Zone 2
WATCH ARCHIVE
14:00 Pool Play SK2-Regina Stingers vs AB1-Team Alberta
WATCH ARCHIVE
14:15 Pool Play AB4-Calgary Surge vs AB3-Spruce Grove Pursuit
WATCH ARCHIVE
14:15 Pool Play ON3-Central Whitby Sharks vs AB2-Sherwood Park Power
WATCH ARCHIVE
15:00 Pool Play BC1-Team British Columbia vs ON1-Team Ontario
WATCH ARCHIVE
16:30 Pool Play PEI1-Team Prince-Edward-Island vs QC1-Team Quebec
WATCH ARCHIVE
17:00 Pool Play QC2-BLL vs ON2-Mississauga Mustangs
WATCH ARCHIVE
17:15 Pool Play  AB6-Central Alberta Sting vs MB2-Magic
WATCH ARCHIVE
17:45 Pool Play  MB1-Team Manitoba vs MB4-Wild
WATCH ARCHIVE
18:30 Pool Play AB5-Zone 2 vs MB3-Flames
WATCH ARCHIVE
APRIL 10, 2018
8:00 Pool Play ON2-Mississauga Mustangs vs SK2-Regina Stingers
WATCH ARCHIVE
8:15 Pool Play AB3-Spruce Grove Pursuit vs BC1-Team British Columbia
WATCH ARCHIVE
12:30 Pool Play MB4-Wild vs AB7-Zone 5 Pack
WATCH ARCHIVE
12:45 Pool Play MB2-Magic vs NB1-Team New Brunswick
WATCH ARCHIVE
13:30 Pool Play AB2-Sherwood Park Power vs PEI1-Team Prince-Edward-Island
WATCH ARCHIVE
13:45 Pool Play ON1-Team Ontario vs AB4-Calgary Surge
WATCH ARCHIVE
14:15 Pool Play SK2-Regina Stingers vs SK2-Regina Stingers
WATCH ARCHIVE
14:15 Pool Play MB1-Team Manitoba vs BC1-Team British Columbia
WATCH ARCHIVE
15:00 Pool Play AB1-Team Alberta vs QC2-BLL
WATCH ARCHIVE
15:15 Pool Play QC1-Team Quebec vs ON3-Central Whitby Sharks
WATCH ARCHIVE
16:30 Pool Play MB3-Flames vs SK1-Team Saskatchewan
WATCH ARCHIVE
17:15 Pool Play AB5-Zone 2 vs PEI1-Team Prince-Edward-Island
WATCH ARCHIVE
APRIL 11, 2018
8:00 Pool Play AB5-Zone 2 vs AB2-Sherwood Park Power
WATCH ARCHIVE
8:00 Pool Play AB6-Central Alberta Sting vs ON2-Mississauga Mustangs
WATCH ARCHIVE
8:15 Pool Play MB1-Team Manitoba vs AB3-Spruce Grove Pursuit
WATCH ARCHIVE
8:15 Pool Play MB4-Wild vs AB4-Calgary Surge
WATCH ARCHIVE
9:30 Pool Play MB2-Magic vs QC2-BLL
WATCH ARCHIVE
9:30 Pool Play MB3-Flames vs ON3-Central Whitby Sharks
WATCH ARCHIVE
9:45 Pool Play AB7-Zone 5 Pack vs BC1-Team British Columbia
WATCH ARCHIVE
11:00 Pool Play NB1-Team New Brunswick vs SK2-Regina Stingers
WATCH ARCHIVE
11:00 Pool Play SK1-Team Saskatchewan vs PEI1-Team Prince-Edward-Island
WATCH ARCHIVE
12:30 Pool Play AB2-Sherwood Park Power vs QC1-Team Quebec
WATCH ARCHIVE
12:30 Pool Play ON2-Mississauga Mustangs vs AB1-Team Alberta
WATCH ARCHIVE
12:45 Pool Play AB3-Spruce Grove Pursuit vs ON1-Team Ontario
WATCH ARCHIVE
14:00 Pool Play ON3-Central Whitby Sharks vs AB5-Zone 2
WATCH ARCHIVE
14:00 Pool Play QC2-BLL vs AB6-Central Alberta Sting
WATCH ARCHIVE
14:15 Pool Play AB4-Calgary Surge vs MB1-Team Manitoba
WATCH ARCHIVE
15:30 Pool Play PEI1-Team Prince-Edward-Island vs MB3-Flames
WATCH ARCHIVE
15:30 Pool Play SK2-Regina Stingers vs MB2-Magic
WATCH ARCHIVE
15:45 Pool Play BC1-Team British Columbia vs MB4-Wild
WATCH ARCHIVE
17:00 Pool Play AB1-Team Alberta vs NB1-Team New Brunswick
WATCH ARCHIVE
17:00 Pool Play  QC1-Team Quebec vs SK1-Team Saskatchewan
WATCH ARCHIVE
17:15 Pool Play ON1-Team Ontario vs AB7-Zone 5 Pack
WATCH ARCHIVE
APRIL 12, 2018
8:15 Pool Play QC2-BLL vs NB1-Team New Brunswick
WATCH ARCHIVE
9:30 Pool Play AB3-Spruce Grove Pursuit vs MB4-Wild
WATCH ARCHIVE
9:45 Pool Play ON2-Mississauga Mustangs vs MB2-Magic
WATCH ARCHIVE
11:00 Pool Play AB4-Calgary Surge vs AB7-Zone 5 Pack
WATCH ARCHIVE
11:00 Pool Play AB2-Sherwood Park Power vs MB3-Flames
WATCH ARCHIVE
11:00 Pool Play ON3-Central Whitby Sharks vs SK1-Team Saskatchewan
WATCH ARCHIVE
11:15 Pool Play ON1-Team Ontario vs MB1-Team Manitoba
WATCH ARCHIVE
11:15 Pool Play QC1-Team Quebec vs AB5-Zone 2
WATCH ARCHIVE
11:15 Pool Play AB1-Team Alberta vs AB6-Central Alberta Sting
WATCH ARCHIVE
14:30 Mini Game Magic vs AB Sting
WATCH ARCHIVE
15:30 MB3-Flames vs MB4-Wild
WATCH ARCHIVE
17:15  AB1-Team Alberta vs QC1-Team Quebec
WATCH ARCHIVE
17:15  ON1-Team Ontario vs PEI1-Team Prince-Edward-Island
WATCH ARCHIVE
17:15 MB1-Team Manitoba vs MB2-Magic
WATCH ARCHIVE
17:30 SK1-Team Saskatchewan vs BC1-Team British Columbia
WATCH ARCHIVE
APRIL 13, 2018
8:00 MB1-Team Manitoba vs AB5-Zone 2
WATCH ARCHIVE
8:00 ON1-Team Ontario vs NB1-Team New Brunswick
WATCH ARCHIVE
8:15 QC1-Team Quebec vs AB4-Calgary Surge
WATCH ARCHIVE
8:15 BC1-Team British Columbia vs SK2-Regina Stingers
WATCH ARCHIVE
9:30 MB4-Wild vs AB6-Central Alberta Sting
WATCH ARCHIVE
9:30 AB3-Spruce Grove Pursuit vs ON3-Central Whitby Sharks
WATCH ARCHIVE
9:45 AB7-Zone 5 Park vs QC2-BLL
WATCH ARCHIVE
9:45 ON2-Mississauga Mustangs vs AB2-Sherwood Park Power
WATCH ARCHIVE
13:15 SK2-Regina Stingers vs AB4-Calgary Surge
WATCH ARCHIVE
13:30 ON1-Team Ontario vs MB1-Team Manitoba
WATCH ARCHIVE
14:15 AB6-Central Alberta Sting vs AB3-Spruce Grove Pursuit
WATCH ARCHIVE
14:15 QC2-BLL vs ON2-Mississauga Mustangs
WATCH ARCHIVE
 APRIL 14, 2018
8:30 Bronze ON1-Team Ontario vs SK2-Regina Stingers
WATCH ARCHIVE
9:00 AB6-Central Alberta Sting vs ON2-Mississauga Mustangs
WATCH ARCHIVE
11:30 Gold MB1-Team Manitoba vs AB4-Calgary Surge
WATCH ARCHIVE