SWIPE LEFT ON MOBILE DEVICES –>
WEEK ONE
Nov 1 6:00pm Douglas at VIU
Nov 1 6:00pm Capilano at Camosun
Nov 1 6:00pm Okanagan at Langara
Nov 2 1:00pm Douglas at Camosun
Nov 2 1:00pm Capilano at VIU
Nov 2 1:00pm Okanagan at CBC
WEEK TWO
Nov 8 6:00pm VIU at CBC
Nov 8 6:00pm Camosun at Okanagan
Nov 8 6:00pm Langara at Capilano
Nov 9 1:00pm Camosun at CBC
Nov 9 5:00pm VIU at Okanagan
Nov 9 6:00pm Langara at Douglas
WEEK THREE
Nov 15 6:00pm Douglas at Okanagan
Nov 15 6:00pm Langara at Camosun
Nov 16 1:00pm Douglas at Okanagan
Nov 16 6:00pm Langara at VIU
Nov 16 6:00pm Capilano at CBC
WEEK FOUR
Nov 22 6:00pm VIU at Camosun
Nov 22 6:00pm Okanagan at Capilano
Nov 22 6:00pm Douglas at CBC
Nov 23 1:00pm Okanagan at Capilano
Nov 23 6:00pm CBC at Langara
WEEK FIVE
Nov 29 6:00pm Capilano at Douglas
Nov 30 6:00pm CBC at Capilano
WEEK SIX
Jan 10 6:00pm CBC at Camosun
Jan 10 6:00pm Langara at Okanagan
Jan 11 1:00pm CBC at Camosun
Jan 11 1:00pm Langara at Okanagan
Jan 11 5:00pm VIU at Douglas
Jan 12 1:00pm VIU at Douglas
WEEK SEVEN
Jan 17 6:00pm Camosun at Langara
Jan 17 6:00pm Douglas at Capilano
Jan 18 1:00pm Camosun at Langara
Jan 18 6:00pm Okanagan at VIU
Jan 18 6:00pm Capilano at Douglas
Jan 19 12:00pm Okanagan at VIU
WEEK EIGHT
Jan 24 6:00pm Langara at CBC
Jan 25 3:00pm Okanagan at Douglas
Jan 25 6:00pm Langara at CBC
Jan 25 6:00pm VIU at Capilano
Jan 26 1:00pm VIU at Capilano
WEEK NINE
Jan 30 6:00pm Douglas at CBC
Jan 31 6:00pm CBC at Douglas
Jan 31 6:00pm Camosun at Capilano
Feb 1 1:00pm Camosun at Capilano
WEEK TEN
Feb 7 6:00pm Douglas at Langara
Feb 7 6:00pm Okanagan at Camosun
Feb 7 6:00pm CBC at VIU
Feb 8 10:00am Okanagan at Camosun
Feb 8 1:00pm CBC at VIU
Feb 8 6:00pm Douglas at Langara
WEEK ELEVEN
Feb 14 6:00pm VIU at Langara
Feb 14 6:00pm Capilano at Okanagan
Feb 15 1:00pm VIU at Langara
Feb 15 5:00pm Camosun at Douglas
Feb 15 6:00pm Capilano at CBC
Feb 16 12:00pm Camosun at Douglas
WEEK TWELVE
Feb 21 6:00pm CBC at Okanagan
Feb 21 6:00pm Camosun at VIU
Feb 21 6:00pm Capilano at Langara
Feb 22 1:00pm CBC at Okanagan
Feb 22 5:00pm Camosun at VIU
Feb 22 6:00pm Capilano at Langara