SWIPE LEFT ON MOBILE DEVICES –>
ALL TIMES ARE LOCAL
NOVEMBER 29, 2018
10:30am Belmont vs North Peace
WATCH ARCHIVE
10:30am Lord Tweedsmuir vs Reynolds
WATCH ARCHIVE
11:45am Mission vs Riverside
WATCH ARCHIVE
11:45am Lord Byng vs Okanagan Mission
WATCH ARCHIVE
1:00pm North Peace vs Burnaby North
WATCH ARCHIVE
1:00pm Reynolds vs Seaquam
WATCH ARCHIVE
2:15pm Belmont vs Riverside
WATCH ARCHIVE
2:15pm Lord Tweedsmuir vs Okanagan Mission
WATCH ARCHIVE
3:30pm Mission vs Burnaby North
WATCH ARCHIVE
3:30pm Lord Byng vs Seaquam
WATCH ARCHIVE
4:45pm Riverside vs North Peace
WATCH ARCHIVE
4:45pm Okanagan Mission vs Reynolds
WATCH ARCHIVE
6:00pm Belmont vs Mission
WATCH ARCHIVE
6:00pm Lord Tweedsmuir vs Lord Byng
WATCH ARCHIVE
7:15pm Moscrop vs Oak Bay
WATCH ARCHIVE
7:15pm Earl Marriott vs Kelowna
WATCH ARCHIVE
NOVEMBER 30, 2018
8:30am Handsworth vs Claremont
WATCH ARCHIVE
8:30am Penticton vs Terry Fox
WATCH ARCHIVE
9:45am Kelowna vs South Delta
WATCH ARCHIVE
9:45am Oak Bay vs Maple Ridge
WATCH ARCHIVE
11:00am Earl Marriott vs Claremont
WATCH ARCHVE
11:00am Moscrop vs Terry Fox
WATCH ARCHIVE
1:00pm Maple Ridge vs Handsworth
WATCH ARCHIVE
1:00pm Earl Marriott vs Oak Bay
WATCH ARCHIVE
2:45pm Moscrop vs South Delta
WATCH ARCHIVE
2:45pm Kelowna vs Terry Fox
WATCH ARCHIVE
4:30pm North Peace vs Claremont
WATCH ARCHIVE
4:30pm Penticton vs Seaquam
WATCH ARCHIVE
6:15pm Belmont vs Handsworth
WATCH ARCHIVE
6:15pm Lord Tweedsmuir vs Oak Bay
WATCH ARCHIVE
8:00pm Moscrop vs Riverside
WATCH ARCHIVE
8:00pm Kelowna vs Lord Byng
WATCH ARCHIVE
DECEMBER 1, 2018
9:00am North Peace vs Seaquam
WATCH ARCHIVE
9:00am Penticton vs Claremont
WATCH ARCHIVE
10:15am Handsworth vs Oak Bay
WATCH ARCHIVE
10:15am Riverside vs Lord Byng
WATCH ARCHIVE
11:30am Belmont vs Lord Tweedsmuir
WATCH ARCHIVE
11:30am Moscrop vs Kelowna
WATCH ARCHIVE
1:15pm Reynolds vs Terry Fox
WATCH ARCHIVE
1:15pm Burnaby North vs Okanagan Mission
WATCH ARCHIVE
2:30pm Maple Ridge vs Mission
WATCH ARCHIVE
2:30pm Earl Marriott vs South Delta
WATCH ARCHIVE
3:45pm Oak Bay vs Lord Byng
WATCH ARCHIVE
3:45pm Handsworth vs Riverside
WATCH ARCHIVE
5:15pm Lord Tweedsmuir vs Moscrop
WATCH ARCHIVE
6:30pm Belmont vs Kelowna
WATCH ARCHIVE