SWIPE LEFT ON MOBILE DEVICES –>
ALL TIMES ARE LOCAL (MDT)
DECEMBER 26, 2019
10:00 am Pool 5 Calgary Northstars vs Grande Ernies Sports Storm
10:00 am Pool 5 Vancouver NE Chiefs vs Beardys Blackhawks
10:00 am Pool 4 Cariboo Cougars vs Airdrie CFR Bisons
12:45 pm Pool 3 Okotoks Bow Mark Oilers vs Okanagan Rockets
12:45 pm Pool 2 Vancouver NW Hawks vs Chicago Mission
12:45 pm Pool 1 Sherwood Park Ennis Kings vs Lethbridge Hurricanes
3:30 pm Pool 3 Fort Saskatchewan BP Rangers vs Swift Current Legionnaires
3:30 pm Pool 2 Saskatoon Blazers vs Calgary Flames
3:30 pm Pool 4 Calgary Royals vs Moose Jaw Warriors
8:00 pm Pool 1 AK Bars Academy vs Calgary Buffaloes
DECEMBER 27, 2019
9:00 am Pool 4 Calgary Royals vs St Albert Nektar Raiders
9:00 am Pool 3 Swift Current Legionnaires vs Lloydminster Inland Steel Bobcats
11:45 am Pool 1 Prince Albert Mintos vs Sherwood Park Ennis Kings
11:45 am Pool 1 Lethbridge Hurricanes vs AK Bars Academy
2:30 pm Pool 3 Fort Saskatchewan BP Rangers vs Okotoks Bow Mark Oilers
2:30 pm Pool 5 Saskatoon Contacts vs Grande Peace Ernies Sports Storm
5:15 pm Pool 2 Red Deer Optimist Chiefs vs Vancouver NW Hawks
5:15 pm Pool 2 Chicago Mission vs Saskatoon Blazers
8:00 pm Pool 5 Beardys Blackhawks vs Calgary Northstars
8:00 pm Pool 4 Moose Jaw Warriors vs Cariboo Cougars
DECEMBER 28, 2019
9:00 am Pool 2 Red Deer Optimist Chiefs vs Chicago Mission
9:00 am Pool 1 Prince Albert Mintos vs Lethbridge Hurricanes
11:45 am Pool 3 Okanagan Rockets vs Swift Current Legionnaires
11:45 am Pool 4 St Albert Nektar Raiders vs Airdrie CFR Bisons
2:30 pm Pool 5 Saskatoon Contacts vs Calgary Northstars
2:30 pm Pool 3 Lloydminster Inland Steel Bobcats vs Fort Saskatchewan BP Rangers
5:15 pm Pool 1 Calgary Buffaloes vs Sherwood Park Ennis Kings
5:15 pm Pool 5 Grande Peace Ernies Sports Storm vs Vancouver NE Chiefs
8:00 pm Pool 4 Cariboo Cougars vs Calgary Royals
8:00 pm Pool 2 Calgary Flames vs Vancouver NW Hawks
DECEMBER 29, 2019
9:00 am Pool 4 Airdrie CFR Bisons vs Moose Jaw Warriors
9:00 am Pool 3 Okanagan Rockets vs Fort Saskatchewan BP Rangers
11:45 am Pool 2 Saskatoon Blazers vs Red Deer Optimist Chiefs
11:45 am Pool 3 Okotoks Bow Mark Oilers vs Lloydminster Inland Steel Bobcats
2:30 pm Pool 5 Calgary Northstars vs Vancouver NE Chiefs
2:30 pm Pool 5 Beardys Blackhawks vs Saskatoon Contacts
5:15 pm Pool 1 Lethbridge Hurricanes vs Calgary Buffaloes
5:15 pm Pool 1 AK Bars Academy vs Prince Albert Mintos
8:00 pm Pool 2 Chicago Mission vs Calgary Flames
8:00 pm Pool 4 St Albert Nektar Raiders vs Cariboo Cougars
DECEMBER 30, 2019
9:00 am Pool 5 Vancouver NE Chiefs vs Saskatoon Contacts
9:00 am Pool 2 Vanocuver NW Hawks vs Saskatoon Blazers
9:00 am Pool 1 Sherwood Park Ennis Kings vs AK Bars Academy
11:45 am Pool 1 Calgary Buffaloes vs Prince Albert Mintos
11:45 am Pool 3 Swift Current Legionnaires vs Okotoks Bow Mark Oilers
11:45 am Pool 5 Grande Peace Ernies Sports Storm vs Beardys Blackhawks
12:30 pm Pool 4 Moose Jaw Warriors vs St Albert Nektar Raiders
2:30 pm Pool 3 Lloydminster Inland Steel Bobcats vs Okanagan Rockets
2:30 pm Pool 2 Calgary Flames vs Red Deer Optimist Chiefs
2:30 pm Pool 4 Airdrie CFR Bisons vs Calgary Royals
DECEMBER 31, 2019
9:00 am Quarter Prince Albert Mintos vs Saskatoon Blazers
9:00 am Quarter Chicago Mission vs Moose Jaw Warriors
12:00 pm Quarter Okanagan Rockets vs Cariboo Cougars
12:00 pm Quarter Calgary Buffaloes vs Saskatoon Contacts
3:00 pm Semi Saskatoon Blazers vs Moose Jaw Warriors
6:00 pm Semi Calgary Buffaloes vs Cariboo Cougars
JANUARY 1, 2020
4:30 pm Gold Moose Jaw Warriors vs Calgary Buffaloes