BROADCAST SCHEDULE: 2019 JOHN REID MEMORIAL HOCKEY TOURNAMENT2019-01-20T22:28:12+00:00
SWIPE LEFT ON MOBILE DEVICES –>
JANUARY 17, 2019
8:00 Delta Academy Green vs Lloydminster Bobcats
WATCH ARCHIVE
8:15 Rink Hockey Academy vs Calgary Bisons
WATCH ARCHIVE
10:45 St. Albert Sabres vs BWC Academy
WATCH ARCHIVE
11:00 Yale Academy vs Los Angeles Jr. Kings
WATCH ARCHIVE
11:15 OHA Edmonton vs Calgary Flames
WATCH ARCHIVE
13:30 Fort SK Rangers vs West Van Academy
WATCH ARCHIVE
13:45 Notre Dame Hounds vs Phoenix Jr. Coyotes
WATCH ARCHIVE
14:00 St. George’s Saints vs Red Deer Rebels
WATCH ARCHIVE
16:15 Lloydminster Bobcats vs Rink Hockey Academy
WATCH ARCHIVE
16:30 Calgary Bisons vs Delta Academy Green
WATCH ARCHIVE
19:45 BWC Academy vs Yale Academy
WATCH ARCHIVE
20:00 Los Angeles Jr. Kings vs St. Albert Sabres
WATCH ARCHIVE
JANUARY 18, 2019
8:45 Calgary Flames vs Fort SK Rangers
WATCH ARCHIVE
9:00 OHA Edmonton vs West Van Academy
WATCH ARCHIVE
11:30 Red Deer Rebels vs Notre Dame Hounds
WATCH ARCHIVE
11:45 St. George’s Saints vs Phoenix Jr. Coyotes
WATCH ARCHIVE
14:00 Rink Hockey Academy vs Delta Academy Green
WATCH ARCHIVE
14:15 Calgary Bisons vs Lloydminster Bobcats
WATCH ARCHIVE
14:30 Yale Academy vs St. Albert Sabres
WATCH ARCHIVE
16:45 BWC Academy vs Los Angeles Jr. Kings
WATCH ARCHIVE
17:00 West Van Academy vs Calgary Flames
WATCH ARCHIVE
17:15 Fort SK Rangers vs OHA Edmonton
WATCH ARCHIVE
19:45 Phoenix Jr. Coyotes vs Red Deer Rebels
WATCH ARCHIVE
20:00 Notre Dame Hounds vs St. George’s Saints
WATCH ARCHIVE
JANUARY 19, 2019
8:15 Rink Hockey Academy vs BWC Academy
WATCH ARCHIVE
8:30 Yale Academy vs Delta Academy Green
WATCH ARCHIVE
8:30 Red Deer Rebels vs West Van Academy
WATCH ARCHIVE
11:00 St. Albert Sabres vs Calgary Bisons
WATCH ARCHIVE
11:15 Fort SK Rangers vs Notre Dame Hounds
WATCH ARCHIVE
11:15 Los Angeles Jr. Kings vs Lloydminster Bobcats
WATCH ARCHIVE
13:45 OHA Edmonton vs BWC Academy
WATCH ARCHIVE
14:00 West Van Academy vs Delta Academy Green
WATCH ARCHIVE
14:00 Calgary Flames vs St. George’s Saints
WATCH ARCHIVE
JANUARY 20, 2019
8:15 Lloydminster Bobcats vs Calgary Flames
WATCH ARCHIVE
8:30 St. Albert vs Notre Dame Hounds
WATCH ARCHIVE
8:30 Rink Hockey Academy vs Phoenix Jr. Coyotes
WATCH ARCHIVE
11:00 Yale Academy vs Red Deer Rebels
WATCH ARCHIVE
11:15 BWC Academy vs West Van Academy
WATCH ARCHIVE
11:15 LA Jr. Kings vs St. George’s
WATCH ARCHIVE
14:00 Calgary Bisons vs Fort Sask Rangers
WATCH ARCHIVE
14:00 OHA-Edmonton vs Delta Academy
WATCH ARCHIVE

NATIONAL SPORT ORGANIZATIONS

Badminton Canada Canada Basketball Blind Hockey Canada Canoe/Kayak Canada Climbing Canada Football Canada Gymnastics Canada Lawn Bowls Canada Ringette Canada Rugby Canada Canada Soccer Softball Canada Swimming Canada Ultimate Canada Waterpolo Canada Wrestling Canada

PROVINCIAL SPORT ORGANIZATIONS

MULTI-SPORT EVENTS

Canada Games Arctic Winter Games North American Indigenous Games Invictus Games