SWIPE LEFT ON MOBILE DEVICES –>
APRIL 27, 2019
10:00 – Tier 2 R.A. McMath vs Magee
WATCH ARCHIVE
10:00 – Tier 2 Prince of Wales vs Esquimalt
WATCH ARCHIVE
10:22 – Tier 2 Argyle vs Guildford Park
WATCH ARCHIVE
10:22 – Tier 2 Byrne Creek vs Mulgrave
WATCH ARCHIVE
11:06 – Tier 2 Aberdeen Hall vs Rutland
WATCH ARCHIVE
11:06 – Tier 2 Semiahmoo vs Elphinstone
WATCH ARCHIVE
11:28 – Tier 1 Shawnigan Lake vs Clarence Fulton
WATCH ARCHIVE
11:28 – Tier 1 Lord Byng vs South Delta
WATCH ARCHIVE
11:50 – Tier 1 St. George’s vs D.W. Poppy
WATCH ARCHIVE
11:50 – Tier 1 Kelowna vs West Vancouver
WATCH ARCHIVE
12:12 – Tier 1 Carson Graham vs R.E. Mountain
WATCH ARCHIVE
12:34 – Tier 1 Earl Marriott vs Claremont 
WATCH ARCHIVE
12:34 – Tier 1 Oak Bay vs Abbotsford Sr. 
WATCH ARCHIVE
12:56 – Tier 1 Brentwood College vs G.P. Vanier
WATCH ARCHIVE
13:18 – Tier 2 R.A. McMath vs Prince of Wales
WATCH ARCHIVE
13:18 – Tier 2 Esquimalt vs Magee
WATCH ARCHIVE
13:40 – Tier 2 Argyle vs Byrne Creek
WATCH ARCHIVE
13:40 – Tier 2 Mulgrave vs Guildford Park
WATCH ARCHIVE
14:02 – Tier 2 Mt. Boucherie vs Queen Elizabeth
WATCH ARCHIVE
14:24 – Tier 2 Aberdeen Hall vs Semiahmoo
WATCH ARCHIVE
14:24 – Tier 2 Elphinstone vs Rutland
WATCH ARCHIVE
14:46 – Tier 1 Shawnigan Lake vs Lord Byng
WATCH ARCHIVE
14:46 – Tier 1 South Delta vs Clarence Fulton
WATCH ARCHIVE
15:08 – Tier 1 St. George’s vs Kelowna
WATCH ARCHIVE
15:08 – Tier 1 West Vancouver vs D.W. Poppy
WATCH ARCHIVE
15:30 – Tier 1 Brentwood College vs Carson Graham
WATCH ARCHIVE
15:30 – Tier 1 R.E. Mountain vs G.P. Vanier
WATCH ARCHIVE
15:52 – Tier 1 Earl Marriott vs Oak Bay
WATCH ARCHIVE
15:52 – Tier 1 Abbotsford Sr. vs Claremont
WATCH ARCHIVE
16:36 – Tier 2 Prince of Wales vs Magee
WATCH ARCHIVE
16:58 – Tier 2 Argyle vs Mulgrave
WATCH ARCHIVE
16:58 – Tier 2 Byrne Creek vs Guildford Park
WATCH ARCHIVE
17:20 – Tier 2 Glenlyon Norfolk vs Mt. Boucherie
WATCH ARCHIVE
17:20 – Tier 2 St. Thomas More vs Queen Elizabeth
WATCH ARCHIVE
17:42 – Tier 2 Aberdeen Hall vs Elphinstone
WATCH ARCHIVE
17:42 – Tier 2 Semiahmoo vs Rutland
WATCH ARCHIVE
18:04 – Tier 1 Shawnigan Lake vs South Delta
WATCH ARCHIVE
18:04 – Tier 1 Lord Byng vs Clarence Fulton
WATCH ARCHIVE
18:26 – Tier 1 St. George’s vs West Vancouver
WATCH ARCHIVE
18:26 – Tier 1 Kelowna vs D.W. Poppy 
WATCH ARCHIVE
18:48 – Tier 1 Brentwood College vs R.E. Mountain
WATCH ARCHIVE
18:48 – Tier 1 Carson Graham vs G.P. Vanier
WATCH ARCHIVE
19:10 – Tier 1 Earl Marriott vs Abbotsford Sr.
WATCH ARCHIVE
19:10 – Tier 1 Oak Bay vs Claremont
WATCH ARCHIVE
APRIL 28, 2019
9:00 – T2 Bowl QF R.A. McMath vs Semiahmoo
WATCH ARCHIVE
9:00 – T2 Bowl QF Glenlyon Norfolk vs Mulgrave
WATCH ARCHIVE
9:22 – T2 Bowl QF Elfinstone vs Magee 
WATCH ARCHIVE
9:22 – T2 Bowl QF  Guildford Park vs Queen Elizabeth
WATCH ARCHIVE
9:44 – T1 Bowl QF  Lord Byng vs Abbotsford Sr.
WATCH ARCHIVE
9:44 – T1 Bowl QF  R.E. Mountain vs D.W. Poppy
WATCH ARCHIVE
10:06 – T1 Bowl QF  Claremont vs Clarence Fulton
WATCH ARCHIVE
10:06 – T1 Bowl QF  West Vancouver vs G.P. Vanier
WATCH ARCHIVE
10:28 – T2 Cup QF Esquimalt  vs Rutland
WATCH ARCHIVE
10:28 – T2 Cup QF  St. Thomas More vs Argyle
WATCH ARCHIVE
10:50 – T2 Cup QF  Aberdeen Hall vs Prince of Wales
WATCH ARCHIVE
10:50 – T2 Cup QF  Byrne Creek vs Mt. Boucherie
WATCH ARCHIVE
11:12 – T1 Cup QF Brentwood College vs Kelowna 
WATCH ARCHIVE
11:12 – T1 Cup QF  Shawnigan Lake vs Oak Bay
WATCH ARCHIVE
11:34 – T1 Cup QF St. George’s vs Carson Graham
WATCH ARCHIVE
11:34 – T1 Cup QF  Earl Marriott vs South Delta
WATCH ARCHIVE
12:18 – T2 Shield SF  Semiahmoo vs Mulgrave
WATCH ARCHIVE
12:18 – T2 Shield SF  Magee vs Queen Elizabeth
WATCH ARCHIVE
12:40 – T2 Bowl SF  R.A. McMath vs Glenlyon Norfolk
WATCH ARCHIVE
13:02 – T1 Shield SF  Abbotsford Sr. vs D.W. Poppy
WATCH ARCHIVE
13:02 – T1 Shield SF  Clarence Fulton vs G.P. Vanier
WATCH ARCHIVE
13:24 – T1 Bowl SF  Lord Byng vs R.E. Mountain
WATCH ARCHIVE
13:24 – T1 Bowl SF  Claremont vs West Vancouver
WATCH ARCHIVE
13:46 – T2 Plate SF  Rutland vs Argyle
WATCH ARCHIVE
13:46 – T2 Plate SF  Prince of Wales vs Byrne Creek
WATCH ARCHIVE
14:08 – T2 Cup SF  Esquimalt vs St. Thomas More
WATCH ARCHIVE
14:08 – T2 Cup SF Aberdeen Hall vs Mt. Boucherie
WATCH ARCHIVE
14:30 – T1 Plate SF Earl Marriott vs Carson Graham
WATCH ARCHIVE
14:30 – T1 Plate SF Oak Bay vs Kelowna
WATCH ARCHIVE
14:52 – T1 Cup SF South Delta vs St. George’s
WATCH ARCHIVE
14:52 – T1 Cup SF Shawnigan Lake vs Brentwood College
WATCH ARCHIVE
15:36 – T2 Shield F Mulgrave vs Queen Elizabeth
WATCH ARCHIVE
15:58 – T2 Bowl F R.A. McMath vs Guildford Park
WATCH ARCHIVE
15:58 – T2 11/12th Glenlyon Norfolk vs Elphinstone
WATCH ARCHIVE
16:20 – T1 Shield F Abbotsford Sr. vs G.P. Vanier
WATCH ARCHIVE
16:20 – T1 15/16th D.W. Poppy vs Clarence Fulton
WATCH ARCHIVE
16:42 – T1 Bowl F Lord Byng vs West Vancouver
WATCH ARCHIVE
16:42 – T1 11/12th R.E. Mountain vs Claremont
WATCH ARCHIVE
17:04 – T2 Plate F Rutland vs Prince of Wales
WATCH ARCHIVE
17:04 – T2 7/8th Byrne Creek vs Argyle
WATCH ARCHIVE
17:26 – T1 Plate F Oak Bay vs Earl Marriott
WATCH ARCHIVE
17:26 – T1 7/8th Kelowna vs Carson Graham
WATCH ARCHIVE
17:48 – T1 3rd/4th Brentwood College vs South Delta
WATCH ARCHIVE
17:48 – T2 3rd/4th St. Thomas More vs Mt. Boucherie
WATCH ARCHIVE
18:32 – T2 Cup Final Esquimalt vs Aberdeen Hall
WATCH ARCHIVE
18:32 – T1 Cup Final Shawnigan Lake vs St. George’s
WATCH ARCHIVE