Loading posts...

2017 Trampoline Gymnastics Canada Cup

TIME (MST) EVENT LINK
MAY 5, 2017
9:15-11:15 TRAMPOLINE L5 16U Women WATCH ARCHIVE
9:30-9:50 DMT L5 17+ Men WATCH ARCHIVE
10:05-11:20 DMT L5 17+ Women WATCH ARCHIVE
11:15-12:25 TRAMPOLINE L5 16U Men WATCH ARCHIVE
11:35-12:30 DMT Junior Women & Men WATCH ARCHIVE
13:15-14:05 TRAMPOLINE L6 17U Women WATCH ARCHIVE
13:30-14:15 DMT Senior Women WATCH ARCHIVE
14:05-15:55 TRAMPOLINE L5 17+ Women WATCH ARCHIVE
15:15-16:00 DMT Senior Men WATCH ARCHIVE
15:55-17:00 TRAMPOLINE L6 17U Men WATCH ARCHIVE
17:15-17:30 OPENING CEREMONIES WATCH ARCHIVE
18:00-18:50 TRAMPOLINE Senior Men WATCH ARCHIVE
18:20-19:45 DMT L5 16U Women WATCH ARCHIVE
18:50-19:40 TRAMPOLINE Senior Women WATCH ARCHIVE
19:40-20:15 TRAMPOLINE Junior Men & Women WATCH ARCHIVE
20:05-20:45 DMT L5 16U Men WATCH ARCHIVE
MAY 6, 2017
9:15-9:45 TRAMPOLINE L6 18+ Men & Women WATCH ARCHIVE
10:10-10:45 TRAMPOLINE L5 17+ Men WATCH ARCHIVE
10:45-11:15 TRAMPOLINE SYN – Senior W & M WATCH ARCHIVE
13:30-14:45 TRAMPOLINE SYN – L5 Women WATCH ARCHIVE
14:45-15:20 TRAMPOLINE SYN – L5 Men WATCH ARCHIVE
17:15-19:00 TRAMPOLINE Senior Men & Women + Junior Men & Women [FINALS] WATCH ARCHIVE
9:30-10:55 DMT L6 17U Men WATCH ARCHIVE
11:10-12:40 DMT L6 17U Women WATCH ARCHIVE
13:45-15:00 DMT L6 18+ Men & Women WATCH ARCHIVE
15:15-15:45 DMT L5 16U Women [FINALS] WATCH ARCHIVE
16:00-16:30 DMT L5 17+ Women [FINALS] WATCH ARCHIVE
17:30-18:00 DMT L5 17+ Men [FINALS] WATCH ARCHIVE
18:15-18:45 DMT L5 16U Men [FINALS] WATCH ARCHIVE
9:30-10:45 TUMBLING L5 16+ Women WATCH ARCHIVE
11:05-11:40 TUMBLING L5 15U Women WATCH ARCHIVE
11:55-12:45 TUMBLING L5 16+ Men & L5 15U Men WATCH ARCHIVE
13:45-15:30 TUMBLING Senior M/W & Junior M/W WATCH ARCHIVE
17:30-18:00 TUMBLING L6 Men WATCH ARCHIVE
18:15-18:40 TUMBLING L6 Women WATCH ARCHIVE
19:15-19:45 AWARDS CEREMONY WATCH ARCHIVE
MAY 7, 2017
9:00-12:00 TRAMPOLINE L6 18+ Men, L6 18+ Women, L5 16U Men, L6 17U Women, L5 16U Women, L6 17U Men [FINALS] WATCH ARCHIVE
13:45-14:15 TRAMPOLINE SYN Senior W & M [FINALS] WATCH ARCHIVE
14:15-14:45 TRAMPOLINE L5 17+ Women & Men [FINALS] WATCH ARCHIVE
15:15-15:45 TRAMPOLINE SYN L5 Women & Men [FINALS] WATCH ARCHIVE
9:15-9:40 DMT Junior W & M [FINALS] WATCH LIVE
10:00-10:30 DMT Senior Men [FINALS] WATCH LIVE
10:50-11:20 DMT Senior Women [FINALS] WATCH LIVE
11:40-12:10 DMT L6 18+ W & M [FINALS] WATCH LIVE
14:00-14:30 DMT L6 17u Women [FINALS] WATCH LIVE
14:30-15:00 DMT L6 17U Men [FINALS] WATCH LIVE
9:15-9:45 TUMBLING L5 16+ Women WATCH LIVE
10:00-10:25 TUMBLING L5 16+ Men WATCH LIVE
10:35-10:50 TUMBLING L5 15U Men WATCH LIVE
11:05-11:35 TUMBLING Junior W & M WATCH LIVE
11:50-12:15 TUMBLING L5 15U Women WATCH LIVE
14:00-14:30 TUMBLING L6 Men [FINALS] WATCH LIVE
14:30-15:00 TUMBLING L6 Women [FINALS] WATCH LIVE
15:00-15:30 TUMBLING Senior Women [FINALS] WATCH LIVE
15:30-16:00 TUMBLING Senior Men [FINALS] WATCH LIVE
12:30-12:45 AWARDS CEREMONY (Morning Session) WATCH LIVE
16:15-16:30 AWARDS CEREMONY (Afternoon Session) WATCH LIVE
Theme developed by TouchSize - Premium WordPress Themes and Websites