Loading posts...

Full Calendar

March 23 Rugby Canada Men’s U20 National Team vs USA 3:30pm Victoria, BC
March 25-28 Synchro Canada National Qualifier All Day Victoria, BC
March 27 Rugby Canada Men’s U20 National Team vs USA 3:30pm Victoria, BC
March 30 BC Soccer Provincial Cup Draw 7:00pm Langley, BC
April 16-19 Squash Canada Roger’s Insurance Junior Championships All Day Calgary, AB
April 19 Wheelchair Basketball Canada CWBL Women’s National Championships All Day Calgary, AB
April 20-25 YONEX Masters Badminton National Championships All Day Edmonton, AB
April 22 Soccer Canada Amway Championship – FC Edmonton at Ottawa Fury FC 7:00pm Ottawa, ON
April 23-25 ASAA High School Team Handball Tier I Championships All Day Wainwright, AB
April 23-25 ASAA High School Team Handball Tier II Championships All Day Red Deer, AB
April 26 Wheelchair Basketball Canada CWBL Open National Championships All Day Toronto, ON
April 28-May 2 YONEX Junior & U23 Badminton National Championships All Day Winnipeg, MB
April 29 Soccer Canada Amway Championship – Ottawa Fury FC at FC Edmonton 8:00pm Edmonton, AB
April 29-May 2 Synchro Canada Shiseido Canadian Open Championships All Day Toronto, ON
May 3 Canadian High School Ultimate Championships 2:00pm Burnaby, BC
May 13 Volleyball Canada Women’s Senior National Team vs Puerto Rico 7:00pm Calgary, AB
May 14 Volleyball Canada Women’s Senior National Team vs Puerto Rico 7:00pm Calgary, AB
May 16 Volleyball Canada National Championships (Medal Round) All Day Calgary, AB
May 17-23 Racquetball Canada National Championships All Day Burnaby, BC
May 19 Volleyball Canada National Championships (Medal Round) All Day Calgary, AB
May 28-31 Artistic Gymnastics Canadian Championships All Day Gatineau, QC
May 30-31 Karate BC Provincial Championships All Day Richmond, BC
June 13 Wrestling Canada 2015 Canada Cup of International Wrestling All Day Guelph, ON
June 22-28 Badminton Canada 2015 Yonex Canada Open Grand Prix All Day Calgary, AB
June 26-July 5 14th ISF Men’s Softball World Championship All Day Saskatoon, SK
Jul 18-26 Little League BC Provincial Championships All Day Vancouver, BC
Aug 3-8 Canada Basketball U15/U17 Boys National Championships All Day Halifax, NS
Aug 10-16 Ultimate Canada Canadian Ultimate Championships All Day Winnipeg, MB
Aug 19-22 UANA Pan American Synchro Swimming Championships All Day Calgary,AB
Oct 2-4 Queen of the Peak Surfing Championship All Day Tofino, BC
Oct 11-12 Canada Soccer National Club Championships All Day Calgary, AB
Oct 16-18 Canadian University Ultimate Championships All Day Ottawa,ON
Oct 16-18 OIWFA Provincial Softball Championship All Day Napanee, ON
Oct 30-31 PACWEST Soccer Championships All Day Burnaby, BC
Oct 30-31 ACAC Men’s Soccer Championship All Day Ft. McMurray, AB
Oct 30-31 ACAC Women’s Soccer Championship All Day Grand Prairie, AB
Oct 30-31 CCAA Men’s Soccer National Championship All Day Montreal, QC
Nov 7 CJFL Canadian Bowl 1:00pm Saskatoon, SK
Nov 12-15 CIS Women’s Soccer National Championship All Day Vancouver, BC
Nov 21 BCSS Football Quarter-Finals All Day Vancouver, BC
Nov 23-28 ReidBuilt Homes PSA Squash Open All Day Edmonton, AB
Nov 25 BCSS Boys AA Soccer Championship 6:00pm Burnaby, BC
Nov 26-28 BCSS Boys A Volleyball Championship All Day Abbotsford, BC
Nov 26-28 OFSAA Boys AAA Volleyball Championship All Day
Nov 26-28 OFSAA Boys AA Volleyball Championship All Day
Nov 26-28 OFSAA Boys A Volleyball Championship All Day
Nov 26-28 OFSAA Girls AAA Basketball Championship All Day
Nov 26-28 OFSAA Girls AA Basketball Championship All Day
Nov 26-28 OFSAA Girls A Basketball Championship All Day
Nov 26-28 ASAA Girls 4A Volleyball Championship All Day Edmonton, AB
Nov 26-28 ASAA Boys 4A Volleyball Championship All Day Edmonton, AB
Nov 26-28 ASAA Girls 3A Volleyball Championship All Day
Nov 26-28 ASAA Boys 3A Volleyball Championship All Day
Nov 26-28 ASAA Girls 2A Volleyball Championship All Day
Nov 26-28 ASAA Boys 2A Volleyball Championship All Day
Nov 26-28 ASAA Girls 1A Volleyball Championship All Day
Nov 26-28 ASAA Boys 1A Volleyball Championship All Day
Nov 27-28 ASAA Football Alberta Bowl All Day
Nov 27-29 CanadaWest Swimming Championships All Day Vancouver, BC
Nov 28 BCSS Football AA & AAA Semis All Day Vancouver, BC
Nov 28 BCSS Boys AAA Soccer 6:00pm Burnaby, BC
Dec 3-5 BCSS Girls AAAA Volleyball All Day BC
Dec 3-5 BCSS Girls AAA Volleyball All Day Vernon, BC
Dec 3-5 BCSS Girls AA Volleyball All Day BC
Dec 3-5 BCSS Girls A Volleyball All Day South Slocan, BC
Dec 5 BCSS Football Subway Bowl All Day Vancouver, BC
Dec 4-6 Canadian Wrestling Team Trials All Day Edmonton, AB
Dec 27-30 Pat Quinn Classic Hockey Tournament All Day Burnaby, BC
Theme developed by TouchSize - Premium WordPress Themes and Websites