WOMEN’S VOLLEYBALL | VOLLEYBALL FEMININ

TIME (CT)  HOME       AWAY
MONDAY, AUGUST 7
9:00 G1 NORTHWEST TERRITORIES vs ONTARIO WATCH ARCHIVE
9:00 G2 QUEBEC vs NEW BRUNSWICK WATCH ARCHIVE
9:00 G3 NEWFOUNDLAND & LABRADOR vs ALBERTA WATCH ARCHIVE
11:00 G4 BRITISH COLUMBIA vs P.E.I WATCH ARCHIVE
11:00 G5 NOVA SCOTIA vs SASKATCHEWAN WATCH ARCHIVE
11:00 G6 YUKON vs MANITOBA WATCH ARCHIVE
18:00 G7 MANITOBA vs NOVA SCOTIA WATCH ARCHIVE
18:00 G8 ALBERTA vs NORTHWEST TERRITORIES WATCH ARCHIVE
18:00 G9 ONTARIO vs NEW BRUNSWICK WATCH ARCHIVE
20:00 G10 SASKATCHEWAN vs BRITISH COLUMBIA WATCH ARCHIVE
20:00 G11 NEWFOUNDLAND & LABRADOR vs QUEBEC WATCH ARCHIVE
TUESDAY, AUGUST 8
9:00 G12 YUKON vs P.E.I WATCH ARCHIVE
13:00 G13 QUEBEC vs ALBERTA WATCH ARCHIVE
13:00 G14 ONTARIO vs NEWFOUNDLAND & LABRADOR WATCH ARCHIVE
13:00 G15 NORTHWEST TERRITORIES vs NEW BRUNSWICK WATCH ARCHIVE
16:00 G16 P.E.I vs NOVA SCOTIA WATCH ARCHIVE
16:00 G17 BRITISH COLUMBIA vs YUKON WATCH ARCHIVE
16:00 G18 MANITOBA vs SASKATCHEWAN WATCH ARCHIVE
WEDNESDAY, AUGUST 9
9:00 G19 NORTHWEST TERRITORIES vs NEWFOUNDLAND & LABRADOR WATCH ARCHIVE
9:00 G20 ONTARIO vs QUEBEC WATCH ARCHIVE
9:00 G21 NEW BRUNSWICK vs ALBERTA WATCH ARCHIVE
13:00 G22 YUKON vs SASKATCHEWAN WATCH ARCHIVE
13:00 G23 P.E.I vs MANITOBA WATCH ARCHIVE
13:00 G24 BRITISH COLUMBIA vs NOVA SCOTIA WATCH ARCHIVE
20:00 G25 MANITOBA vs BRITISH COLUMBIA WATCH ARCHIVE
20:00 G26 NOVA SCOTIA vs YUKON WATCH ARCHIVE
20:00 G27 SASKATCHEWAN vs P.E.I WATCH ARCHIVE
THURSDAY, AUGUST 10
11:00 G28 ALBERTA vs ONTARIO WATCH ARCHIVE
11:00 G29 NEW BRUNSWICK vs NEWFOUNDLAND & LABRADOR WATCH ARCHIVE
11:00 G30 QUEBEC vs NORTHWEST TERRITORIES WATCH ARCHIVE
16:00 G75 P.E.I. vs NORTHWEST TERRITORIES WATCH ARCHIVE
16:00 G76 YUKON vs NEWFOUNDLAND & LABRADOR WATCH ARCHIVE
18:00 G77 – QF SASKATCHEWAN vs ONTARIO WATCH ARCHIVE
18:00 G78 – QF NOVA SCOTIA vs NEW BRUNSWICK WATCH ARCHIVE
FRIDAY, AUGUST 11
10:00 G79 QUEBEC vs PEI WATCH ARCHIVE
10:30 G80 BRITISH COLUMBIA vs NEWFOUNDLAND WATCH ARCHIVE
10:30 G84 – 5/6th NOVA SCOTIA vs SASKATCHEWAN WATCH ARCHIVE
12:30 G83- 11/12th NORTHWEST TERRITORIES vs YUKON WATCH ARCHIVE
15:00 G81 – SF ALBERTA vs NEW BRUNSWICK WATCH ARCHIVE
16:30 G86 – 9/10th PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND vs NEWFOUNDLAND WATCH ARCHIVE
20:00 G82 – SF MANITOBA vs ONTARIO WATCH ARCHIVE
20:30 G85 – 7/8th  BRITISH COLUMBIA vs QUEBEC WATCH ARCHIVE
SATURDAY, AUGUST 12
12:00 G87 – BRONZE ONTARIO vs NEW BRUNSWICK WATCH ARCHIVE
17:45 G88 – GOLD ALBERTA vs MANITOBA WATCH ARCHIVE
19:00 CLOSING CEREMONY

 

Scroll to top