WOMEN’S SOFTBALL | SOFTBALL FEMININ

TIME (CT)  HOME       AWAY
MONDAY, AUGUST 7
10:00 G1 ONTARIO vs NEWFOUNDLAND & LABRADOR WATCH LIVE
11:00 G2 SASKATCHEWAN vs P.E.I
12:00 G3 BRITISH COLUMBIA vs NOVA SCOTIA
13:00 G4 QUEBEC vs ALBERTA
14:00 G5 NEW BRUNSWICK vs NEWFOUNDLAND & LABRADOR
15:00 G6 MANITOBA vs P.E.I
16:00 G7 BRITISH COLUMBIA vs QUEBEC
17:00 G8 ONTARIO vs NEW BRUNSWICK
18:00 G9 ALBERTA vs NOVA SCOTIA
19:00 G10 MANITOBA vs SASKATCHEWAN
TUESDAY, AUGUST 8
10:00 G11 ONTARIO vs ALBERTA WATCH LIVE
11:00 G12 NEW BRUNSWICK vs NOVA SCOTIA
12:00 G13 QUEBEC vs P.E.I
13:00 G14 BRITISH COLUMBIA vs NEWFOUNDLAND & LABRADOR
14:00 G15 SASKATCHEWAN vs ALBERTA
15:00 G16 MANITOBA vs NOVA SCOTIA
16:00 G17 BRITISH COLUMBIA vs NEW BRUNSWICK
17:00 G18 P.E.I vs NEWFOUNDLAND & LABRADOR
18:00 G19 ONTARIO vs SASKATCHEWAN
19:00 G20 MANITOBA vs QUEBEC
WEDNESDAY, AUGUST 9
10:00 G21 ALBERTA vs P.E.I WATCH LIVE
11:00 G22 SASKATCHEWAN vs NOVA SCOTIA
12:00 G23 QUEBEC vs NEWFOUNDLAND & LABRADOR
13:00 G24 NEW BRUNSWICK vs ALBERTA
14:00 G25 ONTARIO vs NOVA SCOTIA
15:00 G26 BRITISH COLUMBIA vs P.E.I
16:00 G27 MANITOBA vs NEWFOUNDLAND & LABRADOR
17:07 G28 QUEBEC vs ONTARIO
18:00 G29 SASKATCHEWAN vs NEW BRUNSWICK
19:07 G30 MANITOBA vs BRITISH COLUMBIA
THURSDAY, AUGUST 10
10:00 G31 NEW BRUNSWICK vs P.E.I WATCH LIVE
11:00 G32 NOVA SCOTIA vs NEWFOUNDLAND & LABRADOR
12:00 G33 BRITISH COLUMBIA vs ALBERTA
13:00 G34 QUEBEC vs SASKATCHEWAN
14:00 G35 ONTARIO vs P.E.I
15:00 G36 MANITOBA vs ALBERTA
16:00 G37 SASKATCHEWAN vs NEWFOUNDLAND & LABRADOR
17:00 G38 BRITISH COLUMBIA vs ONTARIO
18:00 G39 QUEBEC vs NOVA SCOTIA
19:00 G40 MANITOBA vs NEW BRUNSWICK
FRIDAY, AUGUST 11
10:00 G41 NOVA SCOTIA vs P.E.I WATCH LIVE
11:00 G42 ALBERTA vs NEWFOUNDLAND & LABRADOR
12:00 G43 QUEBEC vs NEW BRUNSWICK
13:00 G44 MANITOBA vs ONTARIO
14:00 G45 BRITISH COLUMBIA vs SASKATCHEWAN
18:00 P1 POSITION 7 vs POSITION 10
19:00 P2 POSITION 8 vs POSITION 9
SATURDAY, AUGUST 12
10:00 C1 – QUALIFYING POSITION 1 vs POSITION 2 WATCH LIVE
11:00 P3 POSITION 6 vs WP1
13:00 C2 – QUALIFYING POSITION 3 vs POSITION 4
14:00 P4 POSITION 5 vs WP2
16:00 C3 – BRONZE LC1 vs WC2
19:00 P5 WP3 vs WP4
SUNDAY, AUGUST 13
9:37 C4 – GOLD WC1 vs WC3
14:30 CLOSING CEREMONY
Scroll to top