MEN’S SOFTBALL | SOFTBALL MASCULIN

TIME (CT)  HOME       AWAY
SATURDAY, JULY 29
10:00 G1 NOVA SCOTIA vs P.E.I WATCH LIVE
11:00 G2 NEWFOUNDLAND & LABRADOR vs NEW BRUNSWICK
12:00 G3 BRITISH COLUMBIA vs ALBERTA
13:00 G4 ONTARIO vs SASKATCHEWAN
14:00 G5 MANITOBA vs P.E.I
15:00 G6 QUEBEC vs NEW BRUNSWICK
16:00 G7 ALBERTA vs SASKATCHEWAN
17:00 G8 ONTARIO vs BRITISH COLUMBIA
18:00 G9 NEWFOUNDLAND & LABRADOR vs QUEBEC
19:00 G10 MANITOBA vs NOVA SCOTIA
SUNDAY, JULY 30
10:00 G11 QUEBEC vs SASKATCHEWAN WATCH LIVE
11:00 G12 NEWFOUNDLAND & LABRADOR vs ALBERTA
12:00 G13 ONTARIO vs NEW BRUNSWICK
13:00 G14 MANITOBA vs SASKATCHEWAN
14:00 G15 BRITISH COLUMBIA vs P.E.I
15:00 G16 NOVA SCOTIA vs ALBERTA
16:00 G17 ONTARIO vs QUEBEC
17:00 G18 P.E.I vs NEW BRUNSWICK
18:00 G19 NEWFOUNDLAND & LABRADOR vs NOVA SCOTIA
19:00 G20 MANITOBA vs BRITISH COLUMBIA
MONDAY, JULY 31
10:00 G21 ALBERTA vs P.E.I WATCH LIVE
11:00 G22 BRITISH COLUMBIA vs NEW BRUNSWICK
12:00 G23 NOVA SCOTIA vs SASKATCHEWAN
13:00 G24 QUEBEC vs ALBERTA
14:00 G25 MANITOBA vs NEW BRUNSWICK
15:00 G26 NEWFOUNDLAND & LABRADOR vs SASKATCHEWAN
16:00 G27 ONTARIO vs P.E.I
17:00 G28 NOVA SCOTIA vs QUEBEC
18:00 G29 BRITISH COLUMBIA vs NEWFOUNDLAND & LABRADOR
19:00 G30 MANITOBA vs ONTARIO
TUESDAY, AUGUST 1
10:00 G31 BRITISH COLUMBIA vs SASKATCHEWAN WATCH LIVE
11:00 G32 NEWFOUNDLAND & LABRADOR vs P.E.I
12:00 G33 NOVA SCOTIA vs NEW BRUNSWICK
13:00 G34 MANITOBA vs ALBERTA
14:00 G35 QUEBEC vs P.E.I
15:00 G36 ONTARIO vs NEWFOUNDLAND & LABRADOR
16:00 G37 SASKATCHEWAN vs NEW BRUNSWICK
17:00 G38 BRITISH COLUMBIA vs NOVA SCOTIA
18:00 G39 ONTARIO vs ALBERTA
19:00 G40 MANITOBA vs QUEBEC
WEDNESDAY, AUGUST 2
10:00 G41 ALBERTA vs NEW BRUNSWICK WATCH LIVE
11:00 G42 SASKATCHEWAN vs P.E.I
12:00 G43 MANITOBA vs NEWFOUNDLAND & LABRADOR
13:00 G44 BRITISH COLUMBIA vs QUEBEC
14:00 G45 ONTARIO vs NOVA SCOTIA
THURSDAY, AUGUST 3
10:00 P1 POSITION 7 vs POSITION 10 WATCH LIVE
12:00 P2 POSITION 8 vs POSITION 9
13:00 C1 – QUALIFYING POSITION 1 vs POSITION 2
15:00 P3 POSITION 6 vs WP1
16:00 C2 – QUALIFYING POSITION 3 vs POSITION 4
17:00 P4 POSITION 5 vs WP2
FRIDAY, AUGUST 4
12:00 C3 – BRONZE LC1 vs WC2 WATCH LIVE
13:00 P5 – PLACEMENT WP3 vs WP4
15:30 C4 – GOLD WC1 vs WC3
18:00 CLOSING CEREMONY
Scroll to top