SWIPE LEFT ON MOBILE DEVICES –>
ALL TIMES ARE LOCAL (PDT)
DAY 1: MARCH 15, 2020 [SUNDAY]
10:00am – 3:00pm Hockey [2 games]
SPORT SCHEDULE
6:30pm – 8:00pm Opening Ceremonies
WATCH LIVE
DAY 2: MARCH 16, 2020 [MONDAY]
2:00pm – 2:00pm Arctic Sports: Triple Jump, Two-foot High kick, Head Pull
SPORT SCHEDULE
2:00pm – 2:00pm Basketball [4 games]
SPORT SCHEDULE
2:00pm – 2:00pm Dene Games: Stick Pull
SPORT SCHEDULE
2:00pm – 2:00pm Futsal [14 games]
SPORT SCHEDULE
2:00pm – 2:00pm Hockey [8 games]
SPORT SCHEDULE
2:00pm – 2:00pm Speed Skating: 1000m Juvenile & Junior
SPORT SCHEDULE
2:00pm – 2:00pm Volleyball [18 games]
SPORT SCHEDULE
DAY 3: MARCH 17, 2020 [TUESDAY]
2:00pm – 2:00pm Arctic Sports: One-Hand Reach/Kneel Jump, Two-foot High Kick
SPORT SCHEDULE
2:00pm – 2:00pm Basketball [4 games]
SPORT SCHEDULE
2:00pm – 2:00pm Figure Skating: Short Program
SPORT SCHEDULE
2:00pm – 2:00pm Futsal [14 games]
SPORT SCHEDULE
2:00pm – 2:00pm Hockey [8 games]
SPORT SCHEDULE
2:00pm – 2:00pm Speed Skating: 400m Juvenile & 500m Junior
SPORT SCHEDULE
2:00pm – 2:00pm Volleyball [18 games]
SPORT SCHEDULE
DAY 4: MARCH 18, 2020 [WEDNESDAY]
2:00pm – 2:00pm Arctic Sports: Alaskan High Kick, Arm Pull, One-Foot High Kick, Knuckle Hop
SPORT SCHEDULE
2:00pm – 2:00pm Dene Games: Hand Games
SPORT SCHEDULE
2:00pm – 2:00pm Figure Skating: Free Program
SPORT SCHEDULE
2:00pm – 2:00pm Futsal [14 games]
SPORT SCHEDULE
2:00pm – 2:00pm Hockey [8 games]
SPORT SCHEDULE
2:00pm – 2:00pm Volleyball [18 games]
SPORT SCHEDULE
DAY 5: MARCH 19, 2020 [THURSDAY]
2:00pm – 2:00pm Arctic Sports: One-Foot High Kick, Alaskan High Kick/Kneel Jump
SPORT SCHEDULE
2:00pm – 2:00pm Basketball [4 games]
SPORT SCHEDULE
2:00pm – 2:00pm Dene Games: Finger Pull
SPORT SCHEDULE
2:00pm – 2:00pm Figure Skating: Team Event
SPORT SCHEDULE
2:00pm – 2:00pm Futsal [12 games]
SPORT SCHEDULE
2:00pm – 2:00pm Hockey [6 games]
SPORT SCHEDULE
2:00pm – 2:00pm Speed Skating: 500m Juvenile & 777m Junior 
SPORT SCHEDULE
2:00pm – 2:00pm Volleyball [11 games]
SPORT SCHEDULE
DAY 6: MARCH 20, 2020 [FRIDAY]
2:00pm – 2:00pm Arctic Sports: Sledge Jump, Airplane
SPORT SCHEDULE
2:00pm – 2:00pm Basketball [2 games]
SPORT SCHEDULE
2:00pm – 2:00pm Figure Skating: Gala
SPORT SCHEDULE
2:00pm – 2:00pm Futsal [11 games]
SPORT SCHEDULE
2:00pm – 2:00pm Hockey [4 games]
SPORT SCHEDULE
2:00pm – 2:00pm Speed Skating: 1500m Juvenile & Junior, 3000m Juvenile & Junior Relays
SPORT SCHEDULE
2:00pm – 2:00pm Volleyball [4 games]
SPORT SCHEDULE
DAY 7: MARCH 21, 2020 [SATURDAY]
2:00pm – 2:00pm Basketball [2 games]
SPORT SCHEDULE
2:00pm – 2:00pm Futsal [5 games]
SPORT SCHEDULE
2:00pm – 2:00pm Hockey [2 games]
SPORT SCHEDULE
2:00pm – 2:00pm Closing Ceremonies
WATCH LIVE