Loading posts...

2017 ASAA Boys 2A Volleyball Broadcast Schedule

DATE TIME(MDT) TEAM       TEAM LINK
DAY 1
NOV 23 9:00am OPENING CEREMONIES WATCH ARCHIVE
NOV 23 10:30am JR Robson vs St. Mary’s WATCH ARCHIVE
NOV 23 11:45am Strathcona Tweedsmuir vs Rundle College WATCH ARCHIVE
NOV 23 1:00pm Our Lady of Mount Pleasant vs Immanuel Christian WATCH ARCHIVE
NOV 23 2:15pm La Crete vs Picture Butte High WATCH ARCHIVE
NOV 23 3:30pm West Island College vs Christ the King WATCH ARCHIVE
NOV 23 4:45pm Parkland Composite vs Pigeon Lake WATCH ARCHIVE
DAY 2
NOV 24 9:00am Strathcona Tweedsmuir vs St. Mary’s WATCH ARCHIVE
NOV 24 9:00am Christ the King vs La Crete WATCH ARCHIVE
NOV 24 10:15am Immanuel Christian vs JR Robson WATCH ARCHIVE
NOV 24 10:15am West Island College vs Pigeon Lake WATCH ARCHIVE
NOV 24 11:30am Our Lady of Mount Pleasant vs Rundle College WATCH ARCHIVE
NOV 24 11:30am Parkland Composite vs Picture Butte High WATCH ARCHIVE
NOV 24 12:45pm Christ the King vs Pigeon Lake WATCH ARCHIVE
NOV 24 12:45pm Immanuel Christian vs St. Mary’s WATCH ARCHIVE
NOV 24 2:00pm La Crete vs Parkland Composite WATCH ARCHIVE
NOV 24 2:00pm Our Lady of Mount Pleasant vs Strathcona Tweedsmuir WATCH ARCHIVE
NOV 24 3:15pm West Island College vs Picture Butte High WATCH ARCHIVE
NOV 24 3:15pm JR Robson vs Rundle College WATCH ARCHIVE
NOV 24 4:30pm Immanuel Christian vs Strathcona Tweedsmuir WATCH ARCHIVE
NOV 24 4:30pm La Crete vs Pigeon Lake WATCH ARCHIVE
NOV 24 5:45pm Our Lady of Mount Pleasant vs JR Robson WATCH ARCHIVE
NOV 24 5:45pm Christ the King vs Picture Butte King WATCH ARCHIVE
NOV 24 7:00pm Rundle College vs St. Mary’s WATCH ARCHIVE
NOV 24 7:00pm West Island College vs Parkland Composite WATCH ARCHIVE
DAY 3
NOV 25 9:00am Pigeon Lake vs Picture Butte High WATCH ARCHIVE
NOV 25 9:00am JR Robson vs Strathcona Tweedsmuir WATCH ARCHIVE
NOV 25 10:15am West Island College vs La Crete WATCH ARCHIVE
NOV 25 10:15am Christ the King vs Picture Butte High WATCH ARCHIVE
NOV 25 11:30am Our Lady of Mount Pleasant vs St. Mary’s WATCH ARCHIVE
NOV 25 11:30am West Island College vs Parkland Composite WATCH ARCHIVE
NOV 25 12:45pm Rundle College vs JR Robson WATCH ARCHIVE
NOV 25 1:30pm TBD vs TBD WATCH ARCHIVE
NOV 25 1:30pm TBD vs TBD WATCH ARCHIVE
NOV 25 3:00pm Strathcona Tweedsmuir vs West Island College WATCH ARCHIVE
NOV 25 4:15pm Immanuel Christian vs La Crete WATCH ARCHIVE
NOV 25 5:30pm Bronze vs TBD WATCH ARCHIVE
NOV 25 6:45pm Gold vs TBD WATCH ARCHIVE
Theme developed by TouchSize - Premium WordPress Themes and Websites