SWIPE LEFT ON MOBILE DEVICES –>
MAY 10, 2019
7:30 15U Girls D5 Junior Canuck Black (AB) vs KVA Pack White (BC)
WATCH ARCHIVE
8:30 15U Girls D5 Spartans (MB) vs ACVC Reign (AB)
WATCH ARCHIVE
9:30 15U Girls D5 Junior Canuck Black (AB) vs ACVC Reign (AB)
WATCH ARCHIVE
10:45 15U Girls D2 Selkirk Royals (MB) vs Warriors (SK)
WATCH ARCHIVE
12:00 15U Girls D2 St.Paul Rage (AB) vs Dynamo Heat (MB)
WATCH ARCHIVE
13:15 15U Girls D2 Warriors (SK) vs TSA Attack (AB)
WATCH ARCHIVE
14:45 14U Boys Wolves (AB) vs FVVC Black (BC)
WATCH ARCHIVE
15:45 14U Boys Dinos (AB) vs JVC (MB)
WATCH ARCHIVE
17:15 14U Boys Wolves (AB) vs Park Elite (AB)
WATCH ARCHIVE
18:15 14U Boys Dinos (AB) vs Bears (AB)
WATCH ARCHIVE
19:15 14U Boys Park Elite (AB) vs FVVC Black (BC)
WATCH ARCHIVE
20:30 14U Boys Bears (AB) vs JVC (MB)
WATCH ARCHIVE
MAY 11, 2019
7:30 15U Girls D1 Ducks Bryan (BC) vs Thunder Blue (BC)
WATCH ARCHIVE
8:30 15U Girls D1 Peak (BC) vs Cougars (AB)
WATCH ARCHIVE
9:30 15U Girls D1 Ducks Bryan (BC) vs HVC Green (SK)
WATCH ARCHIVE
11:00 15U Girls D1 Peak (BC) vs Smash (SK)
WATCH ARCHIVE
12:00 15U Girls D1 HVC Green (SK) vs Thunder Blue (BC)
WATCH ARCHIVE
13:45 15U Girls D1 Smash (SK) vs Cougars (AB)
WATCH ARCHIVE
15:15 15U Girls D4 Ace Of Clubs White (AB) vs Riot (AB)
WATCH ARCHIVE
16:30 15U Girls D4 Rebels (AB) vs JVVC Reign (AB)
WATCH ARCHIVE
17:45 15U Girls D4 Ace Of Clubs White (AB) vs Strathmore Chaos (AB)
WATCH ARCHIVE
18:45 15U Girls D4 Rebels (AB) vs Vertical Limit (AB)
WATCH ARCHIVE
20:00 15U Girls D4 Ace Of Clubs White (AB) vs Whitecourt Revz (AB)
WATCH ARCHIVE
21:00 15U Girls D4 Rebels (AB) vs Junior Bison Black (MB)
WATCH ARCHIVE
MAY 10, 2019
7:30 15U Girls D3 T3 QF Ctrl Alb Queens Ult. (AB) vs 306 Selects (SK)
WATCH ARCHIVE
8:45 15U Girls D4 T3 QF Beaverlodge Rebels (AB) vs Ace Of Clubs White (AB)
WATCH ARCHIVE
10:00 15U Girls D3 T2 QF Meadow Lake Heat (SK) vs Park Girls (AB)
WATCH ARCHIVE
11:15 15U Girls D4 T2 QF Ravens Purple (AB) vs Riot (AB)
WATCH ARCHIVE
12:30 15U Girls D3 T1 SF Junior Bison (MB) vs Niagara Rapids (ON)
WATCH ARCHIVE
13:30 15U Girls D2 T2 SF Reds Crimson (NB) vs FOG RED (AB)
WATCH ARCHIVE
14:45 14U Boys T1 BRONZE WinMan Whiteout (MB) vs NAVC Griffins (AB)
WATCH ARCHIVE
16:45 15U Girls D1 T1 GOLD KW Preds Synergy (ON) vs Libellules Bleues (QC)
WATCH ARCHIVE