SWIPE LEFT ON MOBILE DEVICES –>
NOVEMBER 28, 2019
9:00 AM OPENING CEREMONY
WATCH LIVE
11:00 AM Kalamalka vs St. Thomas More
WATCH LIVE
11:00 AM Brentwood vs Holy Cross
WATCH LIVE
11:00 AM Pacific Academy vs Prince Charles
WATCH LIVE
12:10 PM Pacific Christian vs St. Thomas Aquinas
WATCH LIVE
12:10 PM Holy Cross vs Caledonia
WATCH LIVE
12:10 PM York House vs John Barsby
WATCH LIVE
1:20 PM St. Thomas More vs St. Thomas Aquinas
WATCH LIVE
1:20 PM Holy Cross vs Caledonia
WATCH LIVE
1:20 PM Surrey Christian vs WPGA
WATCH LIVE
2:30 PM Pacific Christian vs Kalamalka
WATCH LIVE
2:30 PM George Elliot vs Brentwood
WATCH LIVE
2:30 PM Pacific Academy vs St. Pats
WATCH LIVE
3:40 PM Langley Christian vs John Barsby
WATCH LIVE
4:50 PM St. Thomas Aquinas vs Kalamalka
WATCH LIVE
4:50 PM Caledonia vs Brentwood
WATCH LIVE
4:50 PM WPGA vs DP Todd
WATCH LIVE
6:00 PM Pacific Christian vs St. Thomas More
WATCH LIVE
6:00 PM George Elliot vs Holy Cross
WATCH LIVE
6:00 PM Pacific Academy vs Summerland
WATCH LIVE
7:10 PM MEI vs WPGA
WATCH LIVE
7:10 PM Surrey Christian vs Surrey Christian
WATCH LIVE
7:10 PM York House vs Langley Christian
WATCH LIVE
NOVEMBER 29, 2019
9:00 AM Kelly Rd vs St. Thomas More
WATCH LIVE
9:00 AM Surrey Christian vs Prince Charles
WATCH LIVE
9:00 AM St. Thomas Aquinas vs John Barsby
WATCH LIVE
10:10 AM Holy Cross vs Kalamalka
WATCH LIVE
10:10 AM MEI vs St. Pats
WATCH LIVE
10:10 AM Caledonia vs Summerland
WATCH LIVE
12:10 PM Pacific Academy vs St. Thomas More
WATCH LIVE
12:10 PM Langley Christian vs Surrey Christian
WATCH LIVE
12:10 PM George Elliot vs John Barsby
WATCH LIVE
3:30 PM St. Thomas More vs Holy Cross
WATCH LIVE
3:30 PM Surrey Christian vs St. Pats
WATCH LIVE
3:30 PM John Barsby vs Caledonia
WATCH LIVE
4:45 PM DP Todd vs Holly Cross
WATCH LIVE
4:45 PM St. Thomas Aquinas vs Surrey Christian
WATCH LIVE
4:45 PM Prince Charles vs Caledonia
WATCH LIVE
6:00 PM Pacific Academy vs Kalamalka
WATCH LIVE
6:00 PM Langley Christian vs MEI
WATCH LIVE
6:00 PM George Elliot vs Summerland
WATCH LIVE
NOVEMBER 30, 2019
9:00 AM St. Thomas More vs St. Pats
WATCH LIVE
9:00 AM WPGA vs John Barsby
WATCH LIVE
9:00 AM Brentwood vs Caledonia
WATCH LIVE
10:10 AM Kalamalka vs Langley Christian
WATCH LIVE
10:10 AM Pacific Christian vs Summerland
WATCH LIVE
10:10 AM Kelly Road vs Price Charles
WATCH LIVE
11:20 AM Pacific Academy vs MEI
WATCH LIVE
11:20 AM York House vs George Elliot
WATCH LIVE
11:20 AM Holy Cross vs Caledonia
WATCH LIVE
12:30* PM St. Thomas Aquinas vs Kelly Road
WATCH LIVE
1:20 PM STM vs WPGA
WATCH LIVE
1:20 PM St. Pats vs John Barsby
WATCH LIVE
2:40 PM Langley Christian vs Pacific Christian
WATCH LIVE
2:40 PM Kalamalka vs Summerland
WATCH LIVE
4:00 PM MEI vs George Elliot
WATCH LIVE
5:30 PM Pacific Academy vs York House
WATCH LIVE
7:15 PM CLOSING CEREMONY
WATCH LIVE